Главный судья    
Байжанов К.М. Астана  
Нагаев Р.Р. Алматы  
Черныш В.Н. Петропавловск  
Верига А.Н. Павлодар  
Зайдентрумф Ю.К. Алматы  
WDSF    
Байжанов Кабдулла Астана  
Бакенов Булат Астана  
Бакенова Марина Астана  
Нагаев Ровальд Алматы  

Высшая категория

   
Аксёнов Максим Алматы  
Алишев Мухтар Караганда  
Верига Алексей Павлодар  
Зайдентрумф Юрий Алматы  
Закирова Эльвира Рудный  
Запорожкина Тамара Рудный  
Калашников Виктор Алматы  
Сипович Юлия Алматы  
Соседова Вера Актау  
Стариков Дмитрий Астана  
Черныш Виталий Петорпавловск  
Шуть Ольга Шымкент  
Первая категория    
Беклемишева Наталья Алматы  
Ботбаев Марат Костанай  
Григорьева Анна Алматы  
Звягин Сергей Алматы  
Катичева Татьяна Шымкент  

Клименчук Наталья

Алматы

 

Койбакышев Бауржан

Астана

 
Руденко Карина Караганда не активен 
Савченко Людмила Астана не активен  
Самойлов Валерий Усть-Каменогорск  
Смольянинов Антон Алматы не активен 

Строкова Ирина

Караганда

 

Степкин Павел

Астана

 
Тарабанов Сергей Рудный  
Югай Андрей Шымкент  
Вторая категория    
Баринбойн Ольга Алматы  
Бубнов Сергей Алматы  
Дингес Татьяна Усть-Каменогорск  
Игнатушина Алена Павлодар   
Квашнин Ярослав Алматы  
Лебаева Ольга Семей  
Денисов Евгений Астана  
Ключникова Елена Алматы  
Маливанова Светлана Алматы  
Надеждина Наталья Семей  
Плохих Евгений Алматы  
Примакова Зиля Астана  
Склярова Ольга Астана  
Хороших Василий Алматы  
Черепанская Ирина Алматы  
Шарипова Эльмира  Кокшетау  

Ширина Юлия

Петропавловск

 

Чагай Роман

Алматы

 

Юнг Ася

Астана

 

Третья категория

   

Акатьев Кирилл

Караганда  
Байжанова Аида Астана не активен 
Беляуш Мария Астана  
Бубнов Алексей Алматы не активен 
Василенко Ольга Астана  
Третьяков Антон Алматы  
Кадырова Юлия Актобе не активен 
Латиков Владимир Алматы не активен 
Мангибаев Вилен Актау  
Федоренко Владимир Алматы  
Абдыхан-улы Данияр Алматы  
Фогельман Ирина Степногорск не активен 
Четвёртая категория    
Абдеева Рената Шымкент  
Антипин Максим Алматы не активен 
Байкенова Камилла Кокшетау  
Багоутдинова Анна Рудный не активен 
Бекежанов Хамит Алматы  
Бернгардт Наталья Усть-Каменогорск  

Глазков Игорь

Астана  

Кротова Екатерина

Алматы  

Жантуарова Гульмира

Семей  

Исимбаева Алия

Кокшетау  
Имашева Дарья Рудный  
Кан Ксения Костанай не активен
Колтышева Анна Алматы не активен 
Мазницына Элонна Семей  
Маринина Ирина Алматы  
Мальцева Анастасия Шымкент  
Монастырев Антон Алматы  
Мухаметзянов Рустам Усть-Каменогорск  

Ростовцева Юлия

Алматы  

Солодкий Вилен

Караганда  
Строкова Татьяна Караганда  
Тополь Татьяна Павлодар  
Исалиев Алибек Алматы  
Шаркунова Юлия Темиртау не активен 
Янко Екатерина Усть-Каменогорск  
Цой Анатолий Кызыл-Орда  
Цыганкова Татьяна Алматы  
Судья информатор    
Булатова Наталья Алматы  
Пятков Дмитрий Алматы  
Председатель счётной комиссии    
Якуба Максим Алматы  
Севостьянов Леонид Алматы  
Файзуллин Раиль Шымкент  
Звукорежжисссёр    
Дробязко Николай Алматы  
     
      

Судьи НСРТС

Главный судья    
Муканова Лидия Атырау  
Высшая категория    
Муканова Лидия   Атырау  
Ляйсенов Сергей Астана  
Торебек Серик Тараз  
Первая категория    
Муканов Нурлан Атырау  
Вторая категория    
Кулманбетова Юлия Кокшетау  
Васецкая Алина Шахтинск  
Лихошван Ольга Астана  
Третья категория    
Карепова Анна Атырау  
Мхитарян Алина Караганда  
Мусин Шахнур Караганда  
Четвёртая категория    
Даулеткалиева Жанат Аккистау  
Михайленко Татьяна Атырау